rakitan-pc.com TOKO KING COMPUTER mangga dua mall jakarta
   
  • Simbada CST 5100N
  • LG LED 22MP68VQ 21.5"
  • Simbada CST 5100N
  • LG LED 22MP68VQ 21.5"
  • Simbada CST 5100N
  • LG LED 22MP68VQ 21.5"
Product Scroller
Information
USD Calc
US$ x Rp. 13,500 =
Rp.  
Banner
DEBIT BCA
BNI
Testimonial
Cybronyx
[URL]
Pesan, dilayanin dengan cepet. barang pun cepet banget sampainya. puas dan recommended sekali :)

Ferawati
[URL]
Produk bagus...harga kompetitif

cahyadi
mo tanya untuk VGA card hd radeon 5570 128 bit brp harganya bisa kurang ga.. Trims

Bestson M
OK Banget rakitan nya... harga bersaing.. langganan mayan dapat diskon.... maju terus...

Sekolah Tinggi Ekonomi Indonesia
[URL]
Untuk segala keperluan kampus kami, kami hanya percayakan kepada King Computer, yang memberikan jaminan kepuasan dalam pelayanan, garansi maupun pembayaran yang sangat fleksibel, Maju terus King Compu... detail

» isi testimonial
» lihat testimonial

NETWORKING

Urut berdasarkan

3COM

ALLIED TELESIS

Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switches

 

AT-FSW708

Switch (Unmanaged), 8 x 10/100TX with Metal Casing

 Rp    240,000

AT-FSW716

Switch (Unmanaged), 16 x 10/100TX

 Rp    425,000

AT-FSW724

Switch (Unmanaged), 24 x 10/100TX

 Rp    595,000

AT-FS709FC

Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100TX + 100FX (SC)

 Rp 1,510,000

Fast Ethernet Websmart Switches

 

AT-FS750/16

switch 16 port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP Combo ports

 Rp 1,380,000

AT-FS750/24

switch 24 port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP Combo ports

 Rp 1,435,000

AT-FS750/48

switch 48 port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP Combo ports

 Rp 4,150,000

 

Fast Ethernet Managed Switches L2

 

AT-8000S/16

L2 Managed 16 x 10/100TX + 1 x Gigabit or 1 x SFP

 Rp 2,650,000

AT-8000S/24

L2 Managed 24 x 10/100TX + 2 x Gigabit or 2 x SFP

 Rp 3,950,000

Gigabit Unmanaged Switches

 

AT-GSW900/8

Switch (Unmanaged)  8 x 10/100/1000TX 

 Rp    520,000

AT-GS900/16

Switch (Unmanaged)  16 x 10/100/1000TX

 Rp 1,910,000

AT-GS900/24

Switch (Unmanaged)  24 x 10/100/1000TX 

 Rp 2,220,000

 

Gigabit Websmart Switches

 

AT-GS950/8

WebSmart switch 8 port Gigabit + 2 SFP Combo ports

 Rp 2,100,000

AT-GS950/16

WebSmart switch 16 port Gigabit + 2 SFP Combo ports

 Rp 2,210,000

AT-GS950/24

WebSmart switch 24 port Gigabit + 2 SFP Combo ports

 Rp 2,425,000

AT-GS950/48

WebSmart switch 48 port Gigabit + 4 SFP Combo ports

 Rp 6,700,000

2. Allied Telesis GBICs & SFPs Modules

 

AT-G8LX10

1000BaseLX (10km) Module uplink for ATI Gigabit

 Rp 5,290,000

AT-SPSX

1000BaseSX Module uplink (500m with MMF, 850nm)

 Rp 2,080,000

3. Allied Telesis Media Converters

 

AT-MC605

VDSL Media Converter to 10/100TX

 Rp 1,680,000

AT-FS232

10/100TX (RJ-45)  to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Switch

 Rp 2,230,000

AT-MC101XL

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Media Converter

 Rp 1,450,000

AT-MC102XL

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode Media Converter

 Rp 1,450,000

AT-MC103XL

100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single-Mode (15km)

 Rp 2,080,000

AT-MC103LH

Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 40km)

 Rp 4,520,000

AT-MC1008/SP

Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP slot to 1000BaseT

 Rp 1,640,000

AT-MCR12

12 Slots Media Convertor with 1 x AC PSU and Redundant power

 Rp 3,780,000

AT-TRAY1

Single unit rack & wall mounting bracket for MC products

 Rp    360,000

AT-TRAY4

Four unit rack mounting bracket for MC products

 Rp    610,000

4. Allied Telesis ADSL Routers - Transceivers - Wireless

 

AT-AR226E

ADSL2/2+ Bridge/Router with 1 Ethernet port

 Rp    185,000

AT-MX10S

AUI to BNC Micro Transceiver w/single LEDs, Slim Line

 Rp    835,000

AT-206

Transceiver w/Non-intrive for 10Base5

 Rp 1,980,000

AT-WR2304N

Wireless Router 4 port 10/100 300 Mbps

 Rp    525,000

AT-WNU300N

802.11b/g/n 1T2R Wireless LAN B adapter 300Mbps

 Rp    345,000

AMP

BELDEN

.

BELDEN PRODUCT

Belden Cable UTP Cat 5.e (1583 A)

Rp       1,170,000

Belden Cable UTP Cat 6 (7814 A)

Rp       1,620,000

Belden Cable FTP Cat 5 (1624A)

Rp       1,770,000

Belden RG 6 (Coaxial for CCTV)

Rp         920,000

detail

CABLE PRODUCTS

Cable Products

 

Belkin Cable UTP Cat 5 1000 Feet

 Rp      690,000.00

D-LINK Cable UTP Cat 5 1000 Feet

 Rp      690,000.00

BlueLink Cable UTP Cat 5 1000 Feet

 Rp      267,000.00

Systimax Cable UTP Cat 5.e

 Rp   1,196,000.00

Systimax Cable UTP Cat 6

 Rp   1,537,000.00

Panduit Cable Cat 5

 Rp      939,000.00

Panduit Cable Cat 6

 Rp   1,261,000.00

CISCO

Switch Products

SD205

Desktop Switch 5 port 10/100

 Rp             202,000

SD208

Desktop Switch  8 port 10/100

 Rp             221,000

SD216

Desktop Switch  16 port 10/100

 Rp             528,000

SR216

Rackmount Switch 16 port 10/100

 Rp             576,000

SR224

Rackmount Switch 24 port 10/100

 Rp             720,000

SRW224G4-k9

24 Port 10/100 + 4 Port gigabit Manage

 Rp          1,872,000

SRW224G4P-k9

24 Port 10/100 + 4 Port gigabit Manage POE

 Rp          4,896,000

SRW248G4-k9

48 Port 10/100 + 4 Port gigabit Manage

 Rp          4,416,000

SRW248G4P-k9

48 Port 10/100 + 4 Port gigabit Manage POE

 Rp          9,264,000

SD2008

10/100/1000 Desktop 8 port gigabit switch

 Rp             509,000

SR2016

Switch 16 port gigabit

 Rp          1,728,000

SR2024

Switch 24 port gigabit

 Rp          2,400,000

SRW208-k9

Switch  8 port 10/100 + 2 port sfp,  Managable

 Rp          1,469,000

SRW208P-k9

Switch  8 port 10/100 + 2 port sfp,  Managable POE

 Rp          2,400,000

SRW2008-k9

8 port gigabit + 2 port sfp,  Managable

 Rp          2,208,000

SRW2016-k9

16 port gigabit + 2 port sfp,  Managable

 Rp          3,648,000

SRW2024-k9

24 port gigabit + 2 port sfp,  Managable

 Rp          4,368,000

SRW2048-k9

48 port gigabit + 2 port sfp,  Managable

 Rp          8,448,000

Ethernet Router (10/100) Products & Other

RV042

VPN Router 4 port 10/100

 Rp          1,277,000

RV082

VPN Router 8 port 10/100

 Rp          2,708,000

RV016

VPN Router 16 port 10/100

 Rp          3,888,000

RVS4000

4 Port Gigabit Lan Security Router with VPN

 Rp          1,133,000

WRVS440N

Wireless N VPN Router 10/100 300 Mbps

 Rp          1,700,000

Wap4410N

Wireless N Access Point 3 Antenna 300 mbps

 Rp          1,344,000

 

 

 

DLINK

 

Network Adapters Products

DFE-520TX

Lan Card 10/100, 32 bit

 Rp               150,000

DGE-528T

Lan Card Gigabit 10/100/1000, 32 Bit

 Rp               164,000

Switch Products

DES-1005A

Switch 5 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing

 Rp               125,000

DES-1008A

Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing (Promo)

 Rp               106,000

DES-1016A

Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing

 Rp               384,000

DES-1024A

Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing

 Rp               576,000

DES-1024R+

Switch 24 port 10/100, 19" Rackmount

 Rp               989,000

DES-121028

Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit  

 Rp            1,440,000

DES-121052

Switch 48 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Gigabit  

 Rp            2,544,000

DGS-1008D

Switch 8 port Gigabit

 Rp               394,000

DGS-1016D

Switch 16 port Gigabit

 Rp               845,000

DGS-1024D

Switch 24 port Gigabit

 Rp            1,114,000

DGS-1210-16

Switch 16 port Gigabit Web Smart

 Rp            1,296,000

DGS-1210-24

Switch 24 port Gigabit Web Smart

 Rp            2,208,000

DGS-1210-48

Switch 48 port Gigabit Web Smart

 Rp            5,232,000

Switch Products Managed

DEM-311GT

1-port (LC) Multi-mode Fiber SFP (Mini-GBIC)

 Rp               816,000

DES-3200-26

24-port 10/100 Mbps Managed+2 port gigabit

 Rp            2,544,000

DES-3552/E

48-port 10/100Mbps Managed

 Rp            7,709,000

DGS-3120-24TC/EEI

20-port gigabit + 4-port gigabit / SFP Combo

 Rp            7,440,000

Others

DP-301P+

Print server 1 port Pararel + 1 port UTP

 Rp               528,000

DPR-1020

Print server 1 port B + 1 port UTP

 Rp               548,000

DPR-1061

Print server 2 B + 1 Pararel + 1 port UTP

 Rp               740,000

DPR-2000

Wireless Print Server 1 pararel 2 B

 Rp            1,037,000

DKVM-2

DKVM Switch 2 port include 2 set Cable

 Rp               298,000

DKVM-4

DKVM Switch 4 port include 2 set Cable

 Rp               490,000

KVM-440

DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable

 Rp            2,064,000

KVM-450

DKVM Switch 16 port, stackable up to 8 units

 Rp            4,080,000

DKVM-403

Kable DKVM

 Rp               231,000

DCECAUTP

Cable UTP Cat 5

 Rp               720,000

DNS-320/E

Network Storage 2 HDD Max 2 Terra, B

 Rp               903,000

DNS-343/E

Network Storage 4 HDD Max 4 Terra, B

 Rp            3,456,000

DWL-P200

Power Over Ethernet Adapters 

 Rp               509,000

DWM-152

Modem HSDPA B 3,6 Mbps

 Rp               250,000

DWM-156

Modem HSDPA B 7,2 Mbps

 Rp               336,000

DIR-412

3G Router 150 Mbps

 Rp               240,000

DWR-530

Mobile 3G Router 150 Mbps

 Rp            1,008,000

Modem & ADSL Modem Products

DSL-526B

ADSL modem + Router 1 port UTP + B

 Rp               164,000

DSL-2542B

ADSL modem + Router 4 port UTP

 Rp               231,000

DSL-2640B

ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 54 Mbps

 Rp               260,000

DSL-2750N

N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 300 Mbps

 Rp               432,000

Wireless Product

DIR-600

150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 port

 Rp               178,000

DWA-123

150 Mbps Wireless B Adapter

 Rp               106,000

DWA-125

150 Mbps Wireless B Adapter

 Rp               135,000

DWA-525

108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter

 Rp               135,000

DAP-1360

300 Mbps Wireless Access point + 1 port UTP

 Rp               557,000

DAP-2360

300 Wireless Access Point with 2 X 5 dbi Removable Antenna

 Rp            1,872,000

DIR-615

N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna

 Rp               356,000

DIR-655/E

N Wireless Gigabit Router + B, 3 Antenna

 Rp               836,000

DIR-685/E

N Wireless Storage Gigabit Router + 2 B + LCD 3,2"

 Rp            1,632,000

DIR-825/E

N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router  + B, 2 Antenna

 Rp            1,325,000

DWA-140

N Wireless B Adapter 300 Mbps

 Rp               317,000

DWA-160

N Dual Band Wireless B Adapter 300 Mbps

 Rp               375,000

DWA-547

N Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps

 Rp               500,000

 

 

 

Wireless IP Cameras

DCS-1130L

MyDLink wireless N IP Camera

 Rp            1,488,000

DCS-932L

Wireless N IR Home Network Camera

 Rp            1,018,000

DCS-2121/E

Megapixel Digital Internet Camera with Colour CMOS Sensor

 Rp            1,844,000

DCS-3430

Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor

 Rp            4,560,000

DCS-5220/E

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 0.5lux CMOS Sensor, 3GPP

 Rp            2,496,000

DCS-5230L/E

Digital Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480

 Rp            3,341,000

DCS-5635

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor,MPEG4

 Rp            8,352,000

Wired IP Cameras

DCS-910/E

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor

 Rp               893,000

DCS-3411/E

Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor

 Rp            4,205,000

DCS-3415/E

Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4"

 Rp          15,600,000

DCS-5300.P/E

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor, MPEG4

 Rp            4,196,000

DCS-5610/E

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 0.5lux CMOS Sensor, 3GPP

 Rp            5,760,000

DCS-6110/E

3 Axis Dome Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS

 Rp            4,560,000

DCS-5605

Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor,MPEG4

 Rp            7,440,000

IP Cameras Accessories

DCS-50

Enclosure, Built-In Power Supply for DCS-2000 and DCS-3220

 Rp            1,613,000

DCS-60

Enclosure Built-In Power Supply, Heater and Blower

 Rp            2,343,000

HP

LINKSYS

Wireless-N Product

WRT120N

Wireless-N Home Router

 Rp       317,000

WRT54GL

Wireless-G Broadband Router With Linux

 Rp       509,000

WRT160NL

Wireless-N Broadband Router

 Rp       845,000

E-1200

Wireless-N Router

 Rp       461,000

E-1500

Wireless-N Router with SpeedBoost

 Rp       519,000

E-2000

Advanced Wireless-N Router

 Rp       740,000

E-2500

Advanced Dual Band Wireless N Router

 Rp       951,000

E-3000

High-Performance Wireless-N Router

 Rp    1,143,000

E-3200

High-performance Dual band Wireless N Router

 Rp    1,421,000

E-4200

Maximum Performance Wireless N Router

 Rp    1,642,000

RE1000-AP

Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender

 Rp       720,000

WAP610N

Wireless-N Access Point with Dual-Band

 Rp       740,000

WB54GC-AS

Wireless-G compact B Network Adapter

 Rp       202,000

WB600N-AS

Wireless-N Dual Band B Network Adapter

 Rp       375,000

AE1000-AS

High Perfomance Wireless-N Adapter

 Rp       375,000

AE1200-AS

Linksys AE1200 B Adapter

 Rp       279,000

AE2500-AS

Linksys AE2500 B Adapter

 Rp       375,000

ADSL Modem Products

WAG-120N

Wireless N ADSL + Router 4 port

 Rp       586,000

WAG-160N

Wireless-N ADSL + Router 4 Port

 Rp       999,000

X2000-AP

Wireless-N Router With ADSL2+ Modem

 Rp       864,000

X3000-AP

Advanced Wireless-N Router ADSL2+ Modem

 Rp    1,200,000

Switch Products

SE1500-AP

Switch 5 port 10/100

 Rp       260,000

SE2500-AP

Switch 5 port 10/100/1000

 Rp       384,000

SE2800-AP

Switch 8 port 10/100/1000

 Rp       509,000

LS

Cable Reel(305m/100ft)

 

UTP Cat 5E

 Rp       814,000

UTP Cat 6

 Rp    1,129,000

FTP Cat5E

 Rp    1,295,000

 

 

Coaxial RG-6

 Rp  560,000

Coaxial RG-11

 Rp1,360,000

 

 

Solution

 

Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (1M) Red

 Rp    25,000

Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (2M) Red

 Rp    25,000

Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (3M) Red

 Rp    35,000

Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (5M) Red

 Rp    41,000

 

 

Faceplate 1 port

 Rp    16,000

Faceplate 2 port

 Rp    18,000

Faceplate 4port

 Rp    32,000

Modular jack Cat 5e

 Rp    28,000

Modular jack Cat 6

 Rp    43,000

Modular plug RJ45 Cat5e (100pcs)

 Rp  125,000

Modular plug RJ45 Cat6 (100pcs)

 Rp  660,000

 

 

Crimping Tool Cat.5e

 Rp       814,000

MICROTIK & ANTENNA OUTDOOR

MIKROTIK & Antenna Outdoor

RB 750

Mikrotik Router  5 Port 10/100

 Rp             384,000

RB 750 GL

Mikrotik Router 5 Port 10/100/1000

 Rp             509,000

RB 450

Mikrotik Router 5 Port 10/100

 Rp             768,000

RB 450 G

Mikrotik Router 5 Port Gigabit OS Level 5

 Rp             980,000

RB 1100 AH

Mikrotik Router 13 Port Gigabit OS Level 6

 Rp          3,408,000

HG 2424G

Hyperlink Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 Dbi / 2,4 GHZ                

 Rp             672,000

HG2415 PRO

Hyperlink Antenna Omni 15 Dbi / 2,4 GHZ                       

 Rp             970,000

HG5812 PRO

Hyperlink Antenna Omni 12 Dbi / 5,8 GHZ                       

 Rp          1,248,000

TDJ-2400

Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi 2,4 Ghz

 Rp             308,000

TDJ-2325

Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi 2,3 - 2,5 Ghz

 Rp             317,000

TDJ-5800SPL6

Kenbotong Antenna Grid 27 Dbi 5.8 Ghz

 Rp             394,000

TDJ-5800SPL9

Kenbotong Antenna Grid 30 Dbi 5,8 Ghz

 Rp             490,000

TPLINK





copyright© 1999-2007
KING COMPUTER
http://www.rakitan-pc.com
Phone : (021) 6125979 - 30005267 - 6000324 - Fax : (021) 6000324
Email : computer.kings@yahoo.co.id 

whasup 0812-9732-4005

Gd. HarcoMas ManggaDua Lt.2 No. 41 (BELAKANG GEDUNG MANGGA DUA MALL )
Jl. Arteri ManggaDua Raya
Jakarta Pusat 10730 - INDONESIA

info web www.citrasoft.asia


Created by TokoVirtual.com